Allsvenskan
Superettan
Pr League
La Liga
Champ.ship
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Ch League
Europa L
Damallsven.
EM-Kval
 Fler...
Nyheter
Skytteligaledare
 Europa League
Gruppspel
EL gr A
1Sevilla6+1115
2Apoel6+210
3Karabach6-35
4Dudelange6-104
3/10Dudelange-Karabach1-4
3/10Sevilla-Apoel1-0
24/10Karabach-Apoel2-2
24/10Sevilla-Dudelange3-0
7/11Apoel-Karabach2-1
7/11Dudelange-Sevilla2-5
28/11Dudelange-Apoel0-2
28/11Sevilla-Karabach2-0
12/12Apoel-Sevilla1-0
12/12Karabach-Dudelange1-1
EL gr B
1Malmö FF6+211
2FC Köpenh.6+19
3Dyn Kiev607
4Lugano6-33
3/10Malmö FF-FC Köpenh.1-1
3/10Lugano-Dyn Kiev0-0
24/10Dyn Kiev-FC Köpenh.1-1
24/10Malmö FF-Lugano2-1
7/11FC Köpenh.-Dyn Kiev1-1
7/11Lugano-Malmö FF0-0
28/11Malmö FF-Dyn Kiev4-3
28/11Lugano-FC Köpenh.0-1
12/12Dyn Kiev-Lugano1-1
12/12FC Köpenh.-Malmö FF0-1
EL gr C
1Basel6+813
2Getafe6+412
3FK Krasnod.6-49
4Trabzonspor6-81
3/10Trabzonspor-Basel2-2
3/10FK Krasnod.-Getafe1-2
24/10Trabzonspor-FK Krasnod.0-2
24/10Getafe-Basel0-1
7/11Basel-Getafe2-1
7/11FK Krasnod.-Trabzonspor3-1
28/11Trabzonspor-Getafe0-1
28/11FK Krasnod.-Basel1-0
12/12Basel-Trabzonspor2-0
12/12Getafe-FK Krasnod.3-0
EL gr D
1LASK Linz6+713
2Sporting6+412
3PSV6-38
4Rosenborg6-81
3/10Sporting-LASK Linz2-1
3/10Rosenborg-PSV1-4
24/10PSV-LASK Linz0-0
24/10Sporting-Rosenborg1-0
7/11LASK Linz-PSV4-1
7/11Rosenborg-Sporting0-2
28/11Sporting-PSV4-0
28/11Rosenborg-LASK Linz1-2
12/12PSV-Rosenborg1-1
12/12LASK Linz-Sporting3-0
EL gr E
1Celtic6+413
2CFR Cluj6+212
3Lazio6-36
4Rennes6-34
3/10Celtic-CFR Cluj2-0
3/10Lazio-Rennes2-1
24/10Celtic-Lazio2-1
24/10Rennes-CFR Cluj0-1
7/11Lazio-Celtic1-2
7/11CFR Cluj-Rennes1-0
28/11Celtic-Rennes3-1
28/11Lazio-CFR Cluj1-0
12/12Rennes-Lazio2-0
12/12CFR Cluj-Celtic2-0
EL gr F
1Arsenal6+711
2Frankfurt6-29
3St Liege6-28
4Vitória6-35
3/10Arsenal-St Liege4-0
3/10Vitória-Frankfurt0-1
24/10Arsenal-Vitória3-2
24/10Frankfurt-St Liege2-1
6/11Vitória-Arsenal1-1
7/11St Liege-Frankfurt2-1
28/11Arsenal-Frankfurt1-2
28/11Vitória-St Liege1-1
12/12St Liege-Arsenal2-2
12/12Frankfurt-Vitória2-3
EL gr G
1Porto6-110
2Glasgow R6+29
3Young Boys6+18
4Feyenoord6-25
3/10Feyenoord-Porto2-0
3/10Young Boys-Glasgow R2-1
24/10Porto-Glasgow R1-1
24/10Young Boys-Feyenoord2-0
7/11Feyenoord-Young Boys1-1
7/11Glasgow R-Porto2-0
28/11Feyenoord-Glasgow R2-2
28/11Young Boys-Porto1-2
12/12Porto-Feyenoord3-2
12/12Glasgow R-Young Boys1-1
EL gr H
1Espanyol6+811
2Ludogorets608
3Ferencvaros6-27
4CSKA6-65
3/10CSKA-Espanyol0-2
3/10Ferencvaros-Ludogorets0-3
24/10CSKA-Ferencvaros0-1
24/10Ludogorets-Espanyol0-1
7/11Ferencvaros-CSKA0-0
7/11Espanyol-Ludogorets6-0
28/11CSKA-Ludogorets1-1
28/11Ferencvaros-Espanyol2-2
12/12Espanyol-CSKA0-1
12/12Ludogorets-Ferencvaros1-1
EL gr I
1KAA Gent6+412
2Wolfsburg6+211
3St-Etienn6-24
4Oleksandria6-43
3/10St-Etienn-Wolfsburg1-1
3/10Oleksandria-KAA Gent1-1
24/10St-Etienn-Oleksandria1-1
24/10KAA Gent-Wolfsburg2-2
7/11Wolfsburg-KAA Gent1-3
7/11Oleksandria-St-Etienn2-2
28/11St-Etienn-KAA Gent0-0
28/11Oleksandria-Wolfsburg0-1
12/12KAA Gent-Oleksandria2-1
12/12Wolfsburg-St-Etienn1-0
EL gr J
1Basaksehir6-210
2Roma6+69
3Mönchengl.6-38
4Wolfsberger6-15
3/10Basaksehir-Mönchengl.1-1
3/10Wolfsberger-Roma1-1
24/10Roma-Mönchengl.1-1
24/10Basaksehir-Wolfsberger1-0
7/11Mönchengl.-Roma2-1
7/11Wolfsberger-Basaksehir0-3
28/11Basaksehir-Roma0-3
28/11Wolfsberger-Mönchengl.0-1
12/12Roma-Wolfsberger2-2
12/12Mönchengl.-Basaksehir1-2
EL gr K
1Braga6+614
2Wolverh.6+613
3S Bratislav6-34
4Besiktas6-93
3/10Besiktas-Wolverh.0-1
3/10Braga-S Bratislav2-2
24/10Besiktas-Braga1-2
24/10S Bratislav-Wolverh.1-2
7/11Braga-Besiktas3-1
7/11Wolverh.-S Bratislav1-0
28/11Besiktas-S Bratislav2-1
28/11Braga-Wolverh.3-3
12/12Wolverh.-Besiktas4-0
12/12S Bratislav-Braga2-4
EL gr L
1Man United6+813
2AZ Alkmaa6+79
3Partizan B608
4Astana6-153
3/10Astana-Partizan B1-2
3/10AZ Alkmaa-Man United0-0
24/10AZ Alkmaa-Astana6-0
24/10Partizan B-Man United0-1
7/11Astana-AZ Alkmaa0-5
7/11Man United-Partizan B3-0
28/11Astana-Man United2-1
28/11AZ Alkmaa-Partizan B2-2
12/12Man United-AZ Alkmaa4-0
12/12Partizan B-Astana4-1
Kommande matcher
20/2 18:55CFR Cluj - Sevilla
20/2 18:55Brugge - Man United
20/2 18:55Frankfurt - Salzburg
20/2 18:55FC Köpenh. - Celtic
20/2 18:55Ludogorets - Inter
20/2 18:55Sjachtar - Benfica
20/2 18:55Sporting - Basaksehir
20/2 21:00Apoel - Basel
20/2 21:00AZ Alkmaa - LASK Linz
20/2 21:00Leverkuse - Porto
20/2 21:00Olympiakos - Arsenal
20/2 21:00Glasgow R - Braga
20/2 21:00Roma - KAA Gent
20/2 21:00Wolfsburg - Malmö FF
20/2 21:00Wolverh. - Espanyol
26/2 18:00Braga - Glasgow R
27/2 18:55Basel - Apoel
27/2 18:55Espanyol - Wolverh.
27/2 18:55Porto - Leverkuse
27/2 18:55KAA Gent - Roma
27/2 18:55LASK Linz - AZ Alkmaa
27/2 18:55Malmö FF - Wolfsburg
27/2 21:00Ajax - Getafe
27/2 21:00Arsenal - Olympiakos
27/2 21:00Benfica - Sjachtar
27/2 21:00Celtic - FC Köpenh.
27/2 21:00Salzburg - Frankfurt
27/2 21:00Inter - Ludogorets
27/2 21:00Basaksehir - Sporting
27/2 21:00Man United - Brugge
27/2 21:00Sevilla - CFR Cluj